Résultats

Place Nom Prénom Niveau Pays Club NBW R1 R2 R3 R4 Tournoi
1 Fan Hui 8D FR 33Bo 4 12+/w0 8+/w0 3+/b0 2+/w0 Top Group
2 Noguchi Motoki 7D FR 38Gr 3 14+/b0 3+/w0 4+/w0 1-/b0 Top Group
3 Delli-Zotti Mathieu 3D FR 56Lo 2 16+/w1 2-/b0 1-/w0 4+/w0 Top Group
4 Dréan-Guénaizia Benjamin 6D FR 29Co 2 15+/w0 5+/b0 2-/b0 3-/b0 Top Group
5 Naegele Thibaud 1D FR 35Re 3 6+/w0 4-/w0 10+/w0 9+/b0 Top Group
6 Granger Alban 4D FR 35Re 3 5-/b0 11+/w0 14+/b0 8+/w0 Top Group
7 Papazoglou Benjamin 6D FR 35Re 2 13+/b1 9+/w0 0= 0= Top Group
8 Mizessyn François 3D FR 44Na 2 11+/w0 1-/b0 12+/w0 6-/b0 Top Group
9 le_Brouster Remi 1D FR 31Pi 2 10+/w0 7-/b0 15+/b0 5-/w0 Top Group
10 Dhur Antoine 2D FR 17Ro 2 9-/b0 13+/w0 5-/b0 12+/w0 Top Group
11 Bourhis François 1K FR 75Al 2 8-/b0 6-/b0 19+/b0 15+/w0 Top Group
12 Mattivi Bernard 1D FR 86Po 1 1-/b0 16+/w0 8-/b0 10-/b0 Top Group
13 Guevel Brendan 2K FR 44Na 2 7-/w1 10-/b0 16+/w0 14+/w0 Top Group
14 Chouzier Silvère 1K FR 35Re 1 2-/w0 15+/w0 6-/w0 13-/b0 Top Group
15 Bachri Amine 1D FR 17Ro 0 4-/b0 14-/b0 9-/w0 11-/b0 Top Group
16 Maurice Mike 2K FR 86Po 1 3-/b1 12-/b0 13-/b0 22+/w0 Top Group
17 Ya May_Soua 5K FR 35Re 4 21+/b0 20+/w0 22+/w0 19+/b0 Tournoi Principal
18 Morere Jean-Paul 5K FR 37To 3 22-/w0 26+/b0 21+/w0 20+/b0 Tournoi Principal
19 Prevost Jonathan 4K FR 86Po 2 41+/b0 22+/b0 11-/w0 17-/w0 Tournoi Principal
20 Gajdos Chantal 5K FR 63Ce 2 25+/b0 17-/b0 23+/w0 18-/w0 Tournoi Principal
21 Mijon Félix 5K FR 31To 2 17-/w0 28+/b0 18-/b0 25+/w0 Tournoi Principal
22 Baratou Paul 4K FR 92An 1 18+/b0 19-/w0 17-/b0 16-/b0 Tournoi Principal
23 Delasnerie Ronan 7K FR 56Lo 3 28+/w0 24+/b0 20-/b0 27+/w0 Tournoi Principal
24 Fevrier Louis 7K FR 75Pa 3 31+/w0 23-/w0 28+/b0 30+/b0 Tournoi Principal
25 Martin Yvan 6K FR 44Na 2 20-/w0 27+/b0 30+/w0 21-/b0 Tournoi Principal
26 Thovert Jean-François 5K FR 86Po 0 0= 18-/w0 0= 0= Tournoi Principal
27 Schaefer Loïc 7K FR 33Bo 2 32+/b0 25-/w0 29+/w0 23-/b0 Tournoi Principal
28 Maitreheu Erick 6K FR 86Po 1 23-/b0 21-/w0 24-/w0 31+/b0 Tournoi Principal
29 Reinhard Bernard 9K FR 78Ve 3 37+/b0 31+/w0 27-/b0 34+/w0 Tournoi Principal
30 Mouton Benoit 8K FR 86Po 2 36+/w0 32+/w0 25-/b0 24-/w0 Tournoi Principal
31 Mauduit Morgane 7K FR 60UT 1 24-/b0 29-/b0 32+/w0 28-/w0 Tournoi Principal
32 Zaltzman Arnaud 7K FR 78Ve 1 27-/w0 30-/b0 31-/b0 36+/w0 Tournoi Principal
33 Aubineau Gaël 11K FR 75Op 4 42+/b0 43+/w0 36+/b0 35+/w0 Tournoi Principal
34 Richard Benjamin 12K FR 37To 3 43+/b0 38+/w0 39+/w0 29-/b0 Tournoi Principal
35 Mougard Hugo 11K FR 44Na 3 44+/w0 42+/b0 37+/w0 33-/b0 Tournoi Principal
36 Richard Sylvain 9K FR 44MN 1 30-/b0 37+/w0 33-/w0 32-/b0 Tournoi Principal
37 Arenillas Jean_Renaud 9K FR 17Ro 1 29-/w0 36-/b0 35-/b0 38+/w0 Tournoi Principal
38 Jegou Marc 11K FR 44Na 2 39+/w0 34-/b0 44+/b0 37-/b0 Tournoi Principal
39 Loiseau Vincent 12K FR 86Po 2 38-/b0 40+/w0 34-/b0 41+/w0 Tournoi Principal
40 Porte Alain 13K FR 17Ro 2 0= 39-/b0 43+/w0 42+/w0 Tournoi Principal
41 Chabin Alizée 16K FR 34Mo 1 19-/w0 44+/b0 42-/w0 39-/b0 Tournoi Principal
42 le_Corre Aymeric 15K FR 86Po 1 33-/w0 35-/w0 41+/b0 40-/b0 Tournoi Principal
43 Martin Elie 14K FR 86Po 1 34-/w0 33-/b0 40-/b0 44+/w0 Tournoi Principal
44 L.Emmes Ludovic 16K FR 86Po 0 35-/b0 41-/w0 38-/w0 43-/b0 Tournoi Principal